Händelser i Russia

Datum Händelse Plats
2019-12-12 20:00 Khimki Moscow - Alba Berlin Mytishchi Arena Mytishchi, RU Biljetter
2019-12-12 20:00 Teesy Club Volta Moscow, RU Biljetter
2019-12-15 16:00 Russia - Finland - Channel One Cup 2019 Saint Petersburg Stadium - Zenit Arena Saint Petersburg, RU Biljetter
2019-12-17 20:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv Yubileyny Sports Palace St Petersburg, RU Biljetter
2019-12-18 20:00 CSKA Moscow - Crvena Zvezda Megasport Arena Moskou, RU Biljetter
2019-12-20 20:00 Khimki Moscow - Zalgiris Kaunas Mytishchi Arena Mytishchi, RU Biljetter
2019-12-21 19:00 Reverend Horton Heat Jannus Live St Petersburg, RU Biljetter
2019-12-26 20:00 CSKA Moscow - AX Armani Exchange Milan Megasport Arena Moskou, RU Biljetter
2019-12-27 20:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Crvena Zvezda Yubileyny Sports Palace St Petersburg, RU Biljetter
2020-01-02 18:30 Idaho Vandals vs. Portland State Vikings Kibbie Dome (Cowan Spectrum) Moscow, RU Biljetter
2020-01-03 20:00 CSKA Moscow - Panathinaikos Megasport Arena Moskou, RU Biljetter
2020-01-10 20:00 Khimki Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg Mytishchi Arena Mytishchi, RU Biljetter
2020-01-14 20:00 Khimki Moscow - Valencia Basket Mytishchi Arena Mytishchi, RU Biljetter
2020-01-14 20:00 CSKA Moscow - Real Madrid Megasport Arena Moskou, RU Biljetter
2020-01-15 20:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz Yubileyny Sports Palace St Petersburg, RU Biljetter
2020-01-16 17:09 Five Finger Death Punch Adrenaline Stadium Moscow, RU Biljetter
2020-01-16 20:00 Khimki Moscow - Real Madrid Mytishchi Arena Mytishchi, RU Biljetter
2020-01-16 19:30 Idaho Vandals vs. Eastern Washington Eagles Kibbie Dome (Cowan Spectrum) Moscow, RU Biljetter
2020-01-17 20:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Valencia Basket Yubileyny Sports Palace St Petersburg, RU Biljetter
2020-01-17 20:00 CSKA Moscow - Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz Megasport Arena Moskou, RU Biljetter
2020-01-18 21:00 Queensryche Jannus Live St Petersburg, RU Biljetter
2020-01-18 17:09 Five Finger Death Punch Club A2 St Petersburg, RU Biljetter
2020-01-23 20:00 CSKA Moscow - Valencia Basket Megasport Arena Moskou, RU Biljetter
2020-01-23 20:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Olympiacos Yubileyny Sports Palace St Petersburg, RU Biljetter
2020-01-31 20:00 Citizen Cope Jannus Live St Petersburg, RU Biljetter
2020-02-04 20:00 CSKA Moscow - Anadolu Efes Megasport Arena Moskou, RU Biljetter
2020-02-05 19:00 Jamey Johnson Jannus Live St Petersburg, RU Biljetter
2020-02-05 20:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Fenerbahce Beko Yubileyny Sports Palace St Petersburg, RU Biljetter
2020-02-07 20:00 Khimki Moscow - Crvena Zvezda Mytishchi Arena Mytishchi, RU Biljetter
2020-02-08 20:30 G. Love & Special Sauce Jannus Live St Petersburg, RU Biljetter
2020-02-20 20:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Alba Berlin Yubileyny Sports Palace St Petersburg, RU Biljetter
2020-02-22 11:00 ScHoolboy Q Adrenaline Stadium Moscow, RU Biljetter
2020-02-27 20:00 Candlebox Jannus Live St Petersburg, RU Biljetter
2020-02-27 20:00 Pvris - Live 2020 Club Volta Moscow, RU Biljetter
2020-02-27 20:00 CSKA Moscow - FC Barcelona Megasport Arena Moskou, RU Biljetter
2020-02-28 20:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs FC Bayern Munich Yubileyny Sports Palace St Petersburg, RU Biljetter
2020-02-28 20:00 Khimki Moscow - LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne Mytishchi Arena Mytishchi, RU Biljetter
2020-02-28 20:00 Lucero Jannus Live St Petersburg, RU Biljetter
2020-03-01 12:00 CSKA Moscow - FC Ural CSKA Moscow Stadium Tushino, Moscow, RU Biljetter
2020-03-03 20:00 CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg Megasport Arena Moskou, RU Biljetter
2020-03-05 20:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Zalgiris Kaunas Yubileyny Sports Palace St Petersburg, RU Biljetter
2020-03-06 20:00 Khimki Moscow - Fenerbahce Beko Mytishchi Arena Mytishchi, RU Biljetter
2020-03-07 14:00 Idaho Vandals vs. Idaho State Bengals Kibbie Dome (Cowan Spectrum) Moscow, RU Biljetter
2020-03-08 17:00 Lokomotiv - FC Akhmat Grozny Lokomotiv Stadium Moskau, RU Biljetter
2020-03-08 17:00 Spartak - FC Krasnodar Otkrytie Arena (Spartak Stadium) Tushino, Moscow, RU Biljetter
2020-03-08 17:00 FC Rubin Kazan - FC Krylia Sovetov Samara Kazan Arena Kazan, RU Biljetter
2020-03-12 20:00 CSKA Moscow - Alba Berlin Megasport Arena Moskou, RU Biljetter
2020-03-13 20:00 Khimki Moscow - FC Bayern Munich Mytishchi Arena Mytishchi, RU Biljetter
2020-03-14 18:00 Silverstein Jannus Live St Petersburg, RU Biljetter
2020-03-15 12:00 CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa CSKA Moscow Stadium Tushino, Moscow, RU Biljetter
2020-03-19 20:00 CSKA Moscow - LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne Megasport Arena Moskou, RU Biljetter
2020-03-21 21:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band Jannus Live St Petersburg, RU Biljetter
2020-03-22 17:00 Lokomotiv - FC Orenburg Lokomotiv Stadium Moskau, RU Biljetter
2020-03-22 12:00 CSKA Moscow - Zenit Saint Petersburg CSKA Moscow Stadium Tushino, Moscow, RU Biljetter
2020-03-24 20:00 CSKA Moscow - Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv Megasport Arena Moskou, RU Biljetter
2020-03-25 20:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Anadolu Efes Yubileyny Sports Palace St Petersburg, RU Biljetter
2020-03-27 20:00 Khimki Moscow - Olympiacos Mytishchi Arena Mytishchi, RU Biljetter
2020-03-27 19:00 Dance Gavin Dance Jannus Live St Petersburg, RU Biljetter
2020-04-02 20:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs AX Armani Exchange Milan Yubileyny Sports Palace St Petersburg, RU Biljetter
2020-04-03 20:00 Khimki Moscow - Anadolu Efes Mytishchi Arena Mytishchi, RU Biljetter
2020-04-04 20:00 Miami Horror Club Volta Moscow, RU Biljetter
2020-04-05 17:00 Spartak - FC Ufa Otkrytie Arena (Spartak Stadium) Tushino, Moscow, RU Biljetter
2020-04-05 17:00 FC Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Kazan Arena Kazan, RU Biljetter
2020-04-12 12:00 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow CSKA Moscow Stadium Tushino, Moscow, RU Biljetter
2020-04-12 17:00 Lokomotiv - FC Krylia Sovetov Samara Lokomotiv Stadium Moskau, RU Biljetter
2020-04-19 17:00 Spartak - FC Tambov Otkrytie Arena (Spartak Stadium) Tushino, Moscow, RU Biljetter
2020-04-19 17:00 FC Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg Kazan Arena Kazan, RU Biljetter
2020-04-19 17:00 Lokomotiv - FC Sochi Lokomotiv Stadium Moskau, RU Biljetter
2020-04-26 17:00 FC Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar Kazan Arena Kazan, RU Biljetter
2020-04-26 17:00 Spartak - Lokomotiv Otkrytie Arena (Spartak Stadium) Tushino, Moscow, RU Biljetter
2020-05-03 17:00 Lokomotiv - FC Ufa Lokomotiv Stadium Moskau, RU Biljetter
2020-05-03 12:00 CSKA Moscow - FC Rubin Kazan CSKA Moscow Stadium Tushino, Moscow, RU Biljetter
2020-05-09 19:00 Prince Royce Jannus Live St Petersburg, RU Biljetter
2020-05-10 17:00 Lokomotiv - CSKA Moscow Lokomotiv Stadium Moskau, RU Biljetter
2020-05-10 17:00 Spartak - FC Akhmat Grozny Otkrytie Arena (Spartak Stadium) Tushino, Moscow, RU Biljetter
2020-05-17 12:00 CSKA Moscow - FC Tambov CSKA Moscow Stadium Tushino, Moscow, RU Biljetter
2020-05-24 19:00 Green Day Moscow Otkrytie Arena (Spartak Stadium) Tushino, Moscow, RU Biljetter
2020-06-03 19:00 Harry Styles Moscow Megasport Arena Moskou, RU Biljetter
2020-06-08 18:00 Russia - San Marino - Qualifications 2020 Mordovia Arena Saransk, RU Biljetter
2020-06-10 20:00 Lenny Kravitz Moscow Crocus City Hall Moscow, RU Biljetter
2020-06-17 20:00 Group B - Saint Petersburg - Match 15 - European Football Championship 2020 Saint Petersburg Stadium - Zenit Arena Saint Petersburg, RU Biljetter
2020-06-27 19:00 Eric Clapton Saint Petersburg Ice Palace St Petersburg, RU Biljetter
2020-06-29 20:00 Eric Clapton Moscow Crocus City Hall Moscow, RU Biljetter
2020-06-30 11:16 Iron Maiden "Legacy of the Beast Tour" Ice Hall Palace St Petersburg, RU Biljetter
2020-06-30 20:00 Eric Clapton Moscow Crocus City Hall Moscow, RU Biljetter
2020-07-02 19:30 Iron Maiden "Legacy of the Beast Tour" VTB Arena Moscow, RU Biljetter
2020-07-03 20:00 Quarter Final 1 - Saint Petersburg - European Football Championship 2020 Saint Petersburg Stadium - Zenit Arena Saint Petersburg, RU Biljetter